Classes and Reunions Committee Members: Difference between revisions
From HAA Best Practices Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {| |+Classes and Reunions Committee Members |- |Thomas E. Black AB ‘66 ||Committee Chair ||Lincoln, MA |- |David C. Schlakman AB ‘76 ...) |
(No difference)
|
Revision as of 15:56, 19 October 2008
Thomas E. Black AB ‘66 | Committee Chair | Lincoln, MA |
David C. Schlakman AB ‘76 | Committee Vice Chair | Rowayton, CT |
Kelly S. Abell O’Shea AB ’02 | Committee Co-chair | Boston, MA |
Adela C. Acevedo AB ‘01 | Committee Member | Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
William H. Bean AB ’65 | Committee Member | Cambridge, MA |
Michele Blanc CM ’07 | Staff | |
Cristina C. Blau AB ‘87 | Committee Member | Concord, MA |
Julia H. Cavanaugh AB `96, EDM `01 | Committee Member | Watertown, MA |
Robin Chase AB `76 | Committee Member | Hartford, CT |
Doris A. Cole AB ‘59, MAR ‘63 | Appointed Director | Cambridge, MA |
Emilie R. de Brigard AB ‘64 | Committee Member | New York, NY |
Chris Duble AB ‘75 | Committee Member | Lowell, MA |
C. Wilson DuBose AB ’71 | Committee Member | Madison, GA |
Raine M. Figueroa AB ‘84, MBA ‘91 | Committee Member | Cambridge, MA |
Frederick V. Fortmiller AB ‘51, MBA ‘53 | Committee Member | Wellesley, MA |
D. Mercedes Franklin DMD ‘74, PD ‘76 | Appointed Director | New York, NY |
Catherine A. Gellert AB ‘93 | Elected Director | New York, NY |
Julie A. Gladstone AB ‘89 | Appointed Director | West Newton, MA |
Martin J. Grasso Jr. AB ‘78 | Appointed Director | Swampscott, MA |
Michelle Grdina | Staff | |
Nathaniel B. Guild AB `73 | Committee Chair | Concord, MA |
David F. Hannon AB `65 | Committee Member | Cambridge, MA |
Rodney D. Hardy AB `60 | Committee Member | Edina, MN |
Charles C. Hewitt III AB `71 | Committee Member | Dedham, MA |
Alexandra B. Houck AB `87 | Committee Member | Belmont, MA |
Joseph K. Hurd Jr. AB `60, MD `64 | Appointed Director | Wellesley, MA |
Susan J. Israel AB `81, MAR `86 | Committee Member | Newton, MA |
Michael C. Kempner AB `78 | Committee Member | New York, NY |
Harold J. Keohane AB ‘60, LLB ‘64 | Committee Member | Belmont, MA |
Bryce S. Klempner AB ‘00, JD ‘07 | Appointed Director | Cambridge, MA |
Victor A. Koivumaki III AB ‘68 | Committee Member | Lancaster, MA |
Richard I. Kopelman AB ‘70 | Appointed Director | Natick, MA |
Edward M. Kovachy Jr. AB ‘68, MBA ‘71, JD ‘72 | Appointed Director | Menlo Park, CA |
Fernando R. Laguarda AB ‘88 | Appointed Director | Washington, DC |
Kenneth S. Ledeen AB ‘67 95 | Committee Member | Concord, MA |
Benjamin N. Levy AB ‘69, MAT ‘72 | Appointed Director | Somerville, MA |
Sarah E. Lewis AB `01 | Committee Member | New Haven, CT |
Randolph C. Lindel AB ‘66 | Committee Co-chair | Cambridge, MA |
Timothy P. McCarthy AB ’93 | Committee Member | Cambridge, MA |
Joshua M. Mendelsohn AB ‘05 | Committee Co-chair | Palo Alto, CA |
Edward J. Notis-McConarty AB ‘73 | Committee Member | West Newton, MA |
Diana C. Nygren AB ‘90 | Appointed Director | Brookline, MA |
Janet Pearl AB ‘87 | Committee Member | Wellesley, MA |
Michael J. Roberts AB ‘79, MBA ‘83, DBA ‘86 | Committee Member | Boston, MA |
Steven P. Rosenthal AB ‘79 | Appointed Director | Marblehead, MA |
Gerald S. Savitsky AB ‘70, JD ‘73 | Appointed Director | Cambridge, MA |
H. Marshall Schwarz AB ‘58, MBA ’61 | Appointed Director | New York, NY |
Wallace E. Sisson AB ‘57 | Committee Member | Milton, MA |
John D. Spooner AB ’59 | Appointed Director | Boston, MA |
Enid M. Starr AB ‘51, HRP ’52 | Committee Member | Chestnut Hill, MA |
Donna Gibson Stone AB ‘66 | Committee Member | Topsfield, MA |
Diana Townsend-Butterworth AB ‘60 | Appointed Director | New York, NY |
Cynthia M. Travis AB ‘59 | Committee Member | San Francisco, CA |
Stephen S. Weddle AB ‘60 | Appointed Director | Chappaqua, NY |
Richard B. White AB ‘75 | Committee Member | Chesterfield, MO |